French Polynesia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bora-Bora Vataipe

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bora-Bora Vataipe. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bora-Bora Vataipe with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,5929,689
BustAfghanistan 16,0049,945
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,8599,855
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,2849,497
FarahAfghanistan 16,17310,050
GardizAfghanistan 15,5049,634
GhazniAfghanistan 15,5799,681
HeratAfghanistan 16,09810,003
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,4579,605
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,3719,551
KabulAfghanistan 15,4789,618
KandaharAfghanistan 15,8709,862
KhostAfghanistan 15,4469,599
KunduzAfghanistan 15,4359,591
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,8129,826
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,5789,680
North SalangAfghanistan 15,4719,614
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,9899,936
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,7039,758
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,8359,840
ZaranjAfghanistan 16,25110,098
ShkoderAlbania 17,04210,590
TiranaAlbania 17,13010,644
VloreAlbania 17,21210,696
AdrarAlgeria 16,83310,460
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 16,67810,364
AlgiersAlgeria 16,67810,364
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 16,98410,554
BatnaAlgeria 16,96210,540
BecharAlgeria 16,51010,260
BejaiaAlgeria 16,80710,444
Beni AbbesAlgeria 16,57110,297
BiskraAlgeria 16,98510,555
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 17,45210,845
ChlefAlgeria 16,56810,295
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 16,94510,530
DjanetAlgeria 17,87511,108
DjelfaAlgeria 16,80610,443
El GoleaAlgeria 16,99910,563
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 17,14810,656
GhardaiaAlgeria 16,98210,553
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 17,21410,697
In AmenasAlgeria 17,70911,005
In SalahAlgeria 17,10710,630
MilianaAlgeria 16,63010,334
OranAlgeria 16,45210,223
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 17,06510,604
SkikdaAlgeria 16,92010,514
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,52610,891
TebessaAlgeria 17,11010,632
TimimounAlgeria 16,82610,456
TindoufAlgeria 16,0809,992
TouggourtAlgeria 17,12310,640
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 2,0461,271
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,0688,121
Les EscaldesAndorra 16,16310,044
HuamboAngola 16,48610,245
LuandaAngola 16,75410,411
LuenaAngola 16,74710,407
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 16,0799,992
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,4975,280
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,6295,362
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,6135,352
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,3085,784
ByrdAntarctica 7,2514,506
DavisAntarctica 9,7736,073
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,5385,306
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,1934,470
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,2765,764
AzulArgentina 9,0905,649
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8395,493
BarilocheArgentina 8,0384,995
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,2705,760
CeresArgentina 9,0885,647
ChamicalArgentina 8,6705,388
ChepesArgentina 8,6185,355
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,2685,138
ConcordiaArgentina 9,4115,848
CórdobaArgentina 8,8405,493
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,8415,494
CorrientesArgentina 9,4585,878
EsquelArgentina 8,0174,982
EzeizaArgentina 9,2595,753
FormosaArgentina 9,5485,933
General PicoArgentina 8,7755,453
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,3055,782
JuninArgentina 9,0555,627
La PlataArgentina 9,3105,785
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,9455,558
La RiojaArgentina 8,6435,371
LaboulayeArgentina 8,8475,498
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,8664,888
Las LomitasArgentina 9,3675,820
Malarg EArgentina 8,2615,134
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,2385,119
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2485,747
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,9945,589
MendozaArgentina 8,3775,206
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,3845,210
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,4765,889
NeuquenArgentina 8,3275,174
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0345,614
OranArgentina 9,0445,620
ParanaArgentina 9,1715,699
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,5415,929
PehuajoArgentina 8,9345,552
PergaminoArgentina 9,1045,657
PigeArgentina 8,8485,498
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,8625,507
PosadasArgentina 9,7266,044
PresidenciaArgentina 9,3135,787
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,2825,146
Punta IndioArgentina 9,3525,811
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,0905,648
ReconquistaArgentina 9,3185,791
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7945,465
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,0685,013
RivadaviaArgentina 9,1555,689
RosarioArgentina 9,1125,662
SaltaArgentina 8,8835,520
San AntonioArgentina 8,5475,311
San LuisArgentina 8,5985,343
San RafaelArgentina 8,3855,210
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7105,412
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,9225,544
SarmientoArgentina 8,1445,061
TrelewArgentina 8,4865,274
TucumanArgentina 8,8605,506
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1045,036
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7405,431
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,9255,546
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,6755,391
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 16,93910,526
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,5979,070
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,1454,440
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0025,594
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,7254,800
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,8594,884
AmberleyAustralia 5,8123,611
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,4674,019
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 5,7703,586
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0455,620
CairnsAustralia 6,6294,119
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 6,1743,837
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6926,023
CedunaAustralia 7,6154,732
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,4554,011
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,1074,416
Cobar MoAustralia 6,4764,024
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,9564,323
Coffs HarbourAustralia 5,7783,591
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,9434,936
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,9354,931
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,2935,153
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,8327,353
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,2173,863
East SaleAustralia 6,3803,965
Esperance (po)Australia 8,6735,390
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6725,389
EssendonAustralia 6,5734,085
ForrestAustralia 8,1595,070
Gabo IslandAustralia 6,1313,810
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4705,885
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,2575,131
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4805,270
Hobart (airport)Australia 6,4033,979
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 6,4183,988
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,7224,177
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7845,459
Launceston WsoAustralia 6,4113,984
LavertonAustralia 6,5864,093
LearmonthAustralia 9,7356,050
LongreachAustralia 6,6824,152
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,6814,152
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 5,2233,245
Low HeadAustralia 6,4404,002
Mackay MoAustralia 6,2033,855
Macquarie IslandAustralia 5,9603,704
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2105,723
MeekatharraAustralia 9,1715,699
Melbourne (airport)Australia 6,5794,088
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 6,5674,081
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,8214,239
Mount GambierAustralia 6,9364,310
Mount IsaAustralia 7,2114,481
Norfolk IslandAustralia 4,3402,697
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,1024,413
Nowra RanAustralia 6,0503,760
NuriootpaAustralia 7,1034,414
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6535,999
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,5164,670
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2595,753
Port HedlandAustralia 9,3415,805
RichmondAustralia 6,0183,739
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,0523,761
Sydney (airport)Australia 5,9843,718
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 5,9803,716
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,7774,832
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,7774,833
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,1414,437
TibooburraAustralia 6,8504,257
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,4824,028
WaggaAustralia 6,3313,934
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,8337,353
WilliamtownAustralia 5,9143,675
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,1953,850
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0055,596
WoomeraAustralia 7,3334,557
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5045,285
GrazAustria 16,41810,203
InnsbruckAustria 16,25110,099
KlagenfurtAustria 16,41710,202
LinzAustria 16,25410,100
SalzburgAustria 16,25810,103
ViennaAustria 16,31510,138
Zell Am SeeAustria 16,29910,129
AgdamAzerbaijan 16,84510,467
AstaraAzerbaijan 16,84710,469
GancaAzerbaijan 16,80510,443
GoycayAzerbaijan 16,73310,398
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 16,79810,439
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 14,6109,079
LerwickUk 14,6109,079
QabalaAzerbaijan 16,69910,377
QubaAzerbaijan 16,63110,335
SakiAzerbaijan 16,71610,388
SalyanAzerbaijan 16,75210,410
SamaxiAzerbaijan 16,68610,369
XacmazAzerbaijan 16,60710,320
XankandiAzerbaijan 16,84510,467
YardmiliAzerbaijan 16,84910,470
YevlaxAzerbaijan 16,76910,420
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 16,70410,380
Horta, FaialAzores 13,9988,698
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 14,2678,866
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 13,7718,557
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,2695,760
MuharraqBahrain 17,45610,847
ChittagongBangladesh 13,3608,302
DhakaBangladesh 13,5108,395
CharnocksBarbados 10,6526,619
BrestBelarus 16,0279,959
GomelBelarus 16,0089,948
GrodnoBelarus 15,8669,859
MinskBelarus 15,8459,846
MogilevBelarus 15,8399,843
VitebskBelarus 15,6959,753
BrusselsBelgium 15,6419,720
D’UccleBelgium 15,6419,720
OstendeBelgium 15,5419,657
Belize CityBelize 7,9084,914
BeninBenin 16,98610,555
BohiconBenin 16,98910,557
CotonouBenin 16,98610,555
KandiBenin 17,22110,701
NatitingouBenin 17,03310,585
ParakouBenin 17,13010,645
SaveBenin 17,06610,605
BermudaBermuda 10,7106,655
La PazBolivia 8,8325,488
Santa CruzBolivia 9,3105,786
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 16,82710,457
FrancistownBotswana 15,8289,836
MaunBotswana 15,9329,900
TshaneBotswana 15,4659,610
AimoresBrazil 11,4547,117
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,0097,463
AltamiraBrazil 10,9226,787
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,2276,355
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,9926,831
ApodiBrazil 12,3517,675
AracajuBrazil 12,2187,592
AracuaiBrazil 11,4677,126
AragarcasBrazil 10,4866,516
AraxaBrazil 10,8796,761
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,3177,654
BageBrazil 9,7656,068
BambuiBrazil 10,9556,808
BarbacenaBrazil 11,1186,909
BarbalhaBrazil 12,1327,539
BarcelosBrazil 9,8526,122
BarraBrazil 11,5887,201
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,5777,194
BarreirasBrazil 11,3607,059
BelémBrazil 11,3767,069
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,1576,933
BelterraBrazil 10,6496,617
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,5667,187
Bom JesusBrazil 10,1956,335
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,4787,133
BrasiliaBrazil 10,9256,789
BrevesBrazil 11,1546,931
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,3917,078
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,2096,965
CabroboBrazil 12,0827,508
CaceresBrazil 9,9266,168
CaetiteBrazil 11,5287,163
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,4887,760
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,0896,269
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,1836,328
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,8836,763
Campos SalesBrazil 12,0327,477
CanavieirasBrazil 11,8267,349
CaparaoBrazil 11,3327,042
CapinopolisBrazil 10,6536,620
CaratingaBrazil 11,3357,044
CaravelasBrazil 11,7067,274
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,3927,079
CarolinaBrazil 11,2817,010
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,3826,452
CataguasesBrazil 11,2156,969
CatalaoBrazil 10,8326,731
CatanduvaBrazil 10,6206,599
CaxiasBrazil 11,8007,333
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,1066,280
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,5997,829
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,1556,932
ChapecoBrazil 10,0506,245
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,1736,322
CipoBrazil 12,0627,496
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,0596,872
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,2436,987
CordeiroBrazil 11,2196,972
CorrentinaBrazil 11,3337,043
CorumbaBrazil 9,8466,119
CoximBrazil 10,1406,301
CrateusBrazil 12,0707,501
CuiabaBrazil 10,1026,278
CuritibaBrazil 10,4286,480
DiamantinaBrazil 11,2596,997
DiamantinoBrazil 10,1066,280
DouradosBrazil 10,0096,219
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,0616,874
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,9376,175
EspinosaBrazil 11,4717,128
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,9808,066
FloraniaBrazil 12,4357,727
FlorestaBrazil 12,1577,555
FlorianoBrazil 11,7667,312
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,4096,468
FormosaBrazil 10,9956,832
FortalezaBrazil 12,3387,667
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,9186,163
FrancaBrazil 10,7926,706
GaranhunsBrazil 12,3567,678
GoianiaBrazil 10,7606,686
GoiasBrazil 10,6986,648
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,3977,082
GrajauBrazil 11,4427,110
GuairaBrazil 10,0006,214
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,2777,629
GuaratingaBrazil 11,7207,283
IbiriteBrazil 11,1426,924
IguatuBrazil 12,1687,561
IlheusBrazil 11,8517,365
ImperatrizBrazil 11,3417,047
IndaialBrazil 10,3756,447
IpameriBrazil 10,8296,729
IraiBrazil 9,9896,208
IreceBrazil 11,7137,278
ItaberabaBrazil 11,8087,338
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,2626,377
ItaitubaBrazil 10,4866,516
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,3497,053
ItaperunaBrazil 11,3017,023
ItapevaBrazil 10,5206,537
ItirucuBrazil 11,8237,347
ItuacuBrazil 11,6697,251
IvinhemaBrazil 10,0926,271
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,4476,492
JacobinaBrazil 11,8607,370
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,3887,698
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,5987,828
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,0286,853
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,1376,920
LavrasBrazil 11,0016,836
LencoisBrazil 11,7127,278
LinharesBrazil 11,5547,180
LondrinaBrazil 10,3216,414
MacapaBrazil 11,1496,928
MacauBrazil 12,4937,763
MaceioBrazil 12,4077,710
MachadoBrazil 10,8956,770
ManausBrazil 10,0946,272
MarabaBrazil 11,1736,943
MaringaBrazil 10,2466,367
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,7616,687
Monte AzulBrazil 11,4737,129
Monte SantoBrazil 12,0097,463
MonteiroBrazil 12,3407,668
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,2957,019
Morada NovaBrazil 12,3127,651
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,7827,322
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,1926,955
ObidosBrazil 10,6116,594
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,3147,652
ParacatuBrazil 10,9776,821
ParanaBrazil 11,0556,870
ParanaguaBrazil 10,4946,521
ParanaibaBrazil 10,4566,497
ParintinsBrazil 10,4596,499
ParnaibaBrazil 12,0287,474
Passo FundoBrazil 10,0296,232
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,9586,809
PaulistanaBrazil 11,9117,402
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,1617,557
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,5817,196
PeixeBrazil 11,0026,837
PetrolinaBrazil 11,9307,413
PicosBrazil 11,9157,404
PiraiBrazil 11,0486,865
PirenopolisBrazil 10,8186,723
PompeuBrazil 11,0836,887
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,9126,159
Porto De MozBrazil 10,9676,815
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,2276,355
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,5045,906
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,0736,260
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,0456,863
PosseBrazil 11,1476,927
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,2127,589
RecifeBrazil 12,5547,801
RemansoBrazil 11,7547,304
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,0585,629
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,1056,901
Rio NegroBrazil 10,3516,432
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,5476,554
SalvadorBrazil 11,9827,446
Santa MariaBrazil 9,8586,126
SantaremBrazil 10,6826,638
SantosBrazil 10,7656,689
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,6916,644
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,8316,731
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,2667,622
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,2576,374
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,7816,078
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,9636,813
Sao LuisBrazil 11,7817,321
Sao MateusBrazil 11,6057,212
São PauloBrazil 10,7546,683
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,7446,677
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,9915,587
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,9187,406
SerrinhaBrazil 11,9947,453
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,1466,926
SobralBrazil 12,1577,554
SoureBrazil 11,3917,079
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,4537,117
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,7576,063
SurubimBrazil 12,4817,756
TaguatingaBrazil 11,2046,962
TarauacaBrazil 8,7965,466
TauaBrazil 12,0667,498
TefeBrazil 9,5885,958
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,4807,134
TeresinaBrazil 11,8487,363
TiriosBrazil 10,6966,647
TorresBrazil 10,2346,360
TracuateuaBrazil 11,5517,178
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,3656,441
TriunfoBrazil 12,2327,601
TucuruiBrazil 11,1696,940
TuriacuBrazil 11,6937,266
UaupesBrazil 9,4435,868
UbatubaBrazil 10,9036,775
UberabaBrazil 10,7766,696
VassourasBrazil 11,0806,885
VicosaBrazil 11,2286,977
VitoriaBrazil 11,4887,139
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,6647,248
Ze DocaBrazil 11,6117,215
BurgasBulgaria 17,11510,636
LomBulgaria 16,93410,523
PlevenBulgaria 16,99710,562
PlovdivBulgaria 17,13610,648
SadovoBulgaria 17,14010,651
SandanskiBulgaria 17,18110,677
SofiaBulgaria 17,06310,603
VarnaBulgaria 17,03810,588
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,78010,427
BurundiBurundi 17,81611,071
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,7797,319
SiemreapCambodia 11,9327,415
BatouriCameroon 17,99911,185
DoualaCameroon 17,56610,916
GarouaCameroon 18,22211,323
MamfeCameroon 17,63010,956
MarouaCameroon 18,36211,411
NgaoundereCameroon 18,12711,264
NkoundjaCameroon 17,76311,038
YaoundeCameroon 17,71311,007
YokoCameroon 17,90411,125
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,8354,869
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,8784,895
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5115,910
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,8117,339
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,8107,339
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,6125,973
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3555,813
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,7026,650
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,8994,909
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,1376,299
Banff, AbCanada 8,3015,158
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,0706,257
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,8597,369
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3375,181
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2615,755
Blue River, BcCanada 8,2425,122
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,1636,316
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,0344,992
Brandon, MbCanada 8,9485,560
Broadview, SkCanada 8,8415,494
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,6077,212
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,8404,872
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,1607,556
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,2465,124
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,0596,251
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3585,194
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,1946,335
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,8254,863
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,6977,269
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,5007,146
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,1916,954
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,8566,125
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,8124,855
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,8624,886
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,7807,320
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,0444,999
Chapais, QcCanada 10,4906,519
Charlo, NbCanada 11,0246,850
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,2156,969
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,2166,970
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,8584,883
Chatham, NbCanada 11,0616,873
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,2896,394
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,3886,455
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,3177,033
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,8526,122
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,8686,132
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,4797,133
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,8015,469
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,9996,213
Comox, BcCanada 7,8144,856
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,7446,055
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,6516,619
Coronation, AbCanada 8,5515,314
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,1495,064
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,6977,268
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,0285,610
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,5535,315
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,5585,318
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,6947,267
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,3317,041
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,6206,599
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3535,812
Earlton, OnCanada 10,0666,255
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,5705,326
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,6065,348
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,5965,341
Edson, AbCanada 8,4815,270
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,8774,895
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,7226,042
Estevan, SkCanada 8,7335,427
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,0114,978
Eureka, NtCanada 11,3577,057
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,2065,721
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,1415,680
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,9555,565
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7805,456
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,3655,198
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1015,656
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,2205,729
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,5835,334
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,9365,553
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,9426,799
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,9506,805
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,3137,030
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,8957,392
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,6666,006
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,7674,826
Golden, BcCanada 8,2545,129
Goose, NfCanada 11,5537,179
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,7896,083
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,5435,309
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,0476,865
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,3357,043
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,6785,392
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,1426,924
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,1526,930
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,8506,121
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,5557,180
Harrow, OnCanada 9,5765,951
Hay River, NtCanada 9,1695,698
Hope, BcCanada 7,9004,909
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0346,235
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,6466,615
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,5365,926
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,3137,030
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,9876,827
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,6355,366
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,0655,012
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,9726,197
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,9706,195
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,0354,993
Kenora, OnCanada 9,2565,752
Kingston, OnCanada 10,1426,302
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,6075,970
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,8256,106
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,1696,941
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,3886,455
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,0795,642
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,7456,056
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,9326,172
Langara, BcCanada 8,0585,008
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,7846,080
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2885,150
London, OnCanada 9,7536,061
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,1866,951
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,3995,840
Lytton, BcCanada 7,9784,958
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,7686,691
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,2716,382
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3465,186
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,0065,597
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,9554,943
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,4105,226
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,8224,861
Moncton, NbCanada 11,0946,894
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,9076,778
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,4286,480
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,4016,464
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,6855,397
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,1796,325
Morden, MbCanada 9,0015,593
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,9776,200
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,5297,165
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,7934,842
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,3997,084
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,8716,755
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3265,796
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,7525,439
North Bay, OnCanada 10,0326,234
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,2556,373
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,2566,373
Peace River, AbCanada 8,6905,400
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,6316,606
Penticton, BcCanada 7,9804,959
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,1636,315
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,0126,222
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,6015,966
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,7744,831
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,5397,171
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,8334,867
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,0405,618
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,9075,535
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2955,154
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1205,046
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9145,539
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,8666,752
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,6226,600
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2175,106
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,4575,255
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3715,823
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,7425,432
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7385,430
Resolute, NtCanada 10,8666,752
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,1755,080
Roberval, QcCanada 10,6206,599
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,4037,086
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3565,193
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,9836,825
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,9814,959
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,9536,806
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,0626,874
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7745,452
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,6866,019
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,1776,945
Scott, SkCanada 8,6925,402
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,0916,892
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,1476,927
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,5526,557
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,5645,943
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3535,812
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,4215,855
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,7005,406
Smithers, BcCanada 8,2575,131
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,6007,209
Summerside, PeCanada 11,1676,939
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,5765,329
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,5705,326
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,4457,112
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,5736,570
Terrace, BcCanada 8,1845,086
Teslin, YtCanada 8,6875,398
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,1835,707
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,2205,729
Thompson, MbCanada 9,4735,887
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,4755,888
Timmins, OnCanada 10,0006,214
Tofino, BcCanada 7,7224,799
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,9106,158
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,8956,149
Trenton, OnCanada 10,0696,257
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,7636,067
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,3877,076
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,3065,783
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,2206,351
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8224,861
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,6485,374
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,6885,399
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,7604,822
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,7214,798
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,1226,911
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,8306,109
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7585,443
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,7095,412
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,8386,113
Windsor, OnCanada 9,5845,956
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,0995,654
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,8645,508
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,9256,789
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3575,815
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9145,539
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 15,3709,551
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 15,2809,495
SalCape Verde 14,5759,057
BanguiCentral African Republic 18,30711,376
BiraoCentral African Republic 19,11211,876
AbecheChad 19,17111,913
FayaChad 19,03511,828
MoundouChad 18,43111,453
N’DjamenaChad 18,51311,504
AntofagastaChile 8,4275,237
AricaChile 8,5625,321
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,9434,936
ChicoChile 7,9374,932
ChillanChile 8,0254,987
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,9324,929
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,3535,191
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,8364,870
Curico-General FreireChile 8,1235,048
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,5235,296
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,5102,802
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,0655,012
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,2165,105
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 7,8864,900
ParronChile 8,1855,086
Puerto AysenChile 7,8704,890
Puerto MonttChile 7,8744,893
Punta ArenasChile 7,9524,941
QuinteroChile 8,1405,058
SantiagoChile 8,1965,093
SewellChile 8,2155,105
Temuco-MaquehueChile 7,9434,936
ValdiviaChile 7,8804,897
Valdivia-PichoyChile 7,9804,959
VallenarChile 8,3285,175
ValparaisoChile 8,1685,076
AltaiChina 13,5938,447
BeijingChina 11,3357,043
ChangchunChina 10,7156,658
ChangduChina 12,9228,030
ChangshaChina 11,3797,071
ChengduChina 12,2687,624
ChongqingChina 12,0067,461
DuianChina 12,8667,995
ErlianChina 11,7557,304
GanzhouChina 11,1116,905
GuangzhouChina 11,1916,954
HaikouChina 11,4357,106
HailarChina 11,2807,010
HamiChina 13,2458,231
HetanChina 14,4738,993
JiuquanChina 12,8417,980
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,7439,162
KashiChina 14,7539,167
KunmingChina 12,3057,647
LanzhouChina 12,3457,671
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,4918,383
NanchangChina 11,0946,894
NanjingChina 10,9166,783
NanningChina 11,7047,273
PingbianChina 11,4047,087
QingdaoChina 10,8926,768
QiqiharChina 10,9286,791
RuoqiangChina 13,7308,532
ShanghaiChina 10,6506,618
ShantouChina 10,8796,761
ShenyangChina 10,7906,705
TaiyuanChina 11,6027,210
TaoyuanChina 10,4856,515
TengchongChina 12,7257,908
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,7078,518
Xi’AnChina 11,8677,374
XichangChina 12,3937,701
YanjiChina 10,3606,438
YichangChina 11,5797,195
YinchuanChina 12,1697,562
YiningChina 14,1968,822
ZhengzhouChina 11,4497,115
ZhijiangChina 11,6657,249
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,3425,184
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,4015,220
AraucaColombia 9,2815,767
BarranquillaColombia 8,9905,587
Benito SalasColombia 8,6615,382
BogotáColombia 8,8415,494
Camilo DazaColombia 9,1235,669
El CaranoColombia 8,6165,354
Las GaviotasColombia 9,1785,703
MatecanaColombia 8,6785,393
PeralesColombia 8,7265,423
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,5925,961
Rafael NunezColombia 8,8995,530
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,3455,186
Simon BolivarColombia 9,0565,627
VanguardiaColombia 8,8795,518
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,0035,595
YariguiesColombia 8,9575,566
MoroniComoros 16,48010,241
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,9904,965
LimonCosta Rica 8,1085,039
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,9234,923
San JoseCosta Rica 7,9984,970
CrikvenicaCroatia 16,57910,302
DubrovnikCroatia 16,94410,529
SibenikCroatia 16,76310,417
SplitCroatia 16,80410,442
ZagrebCroatia 16,55510,287
CamagueyCuba 9,0785,641
CasablancaCuba 8,7315,426
HavanaCuba 8,7185,418
WillemstadCuraçao 9,6385,989
FamagustaCyprus 17,86211,100
LarnacaCyprus 17,89611,121
LimassolCyprus 17,93011,142
NicosiaCyprus 17,87411,107
BrnoCzech Republic 16,22910,085
ChebCzech Republic 16,0139,951
MosnovCzech Republic 16,20510,070
PragueCzech Republic 16,0669,984
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 18,54611,524
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,99411,182
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,30610,754
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 16,89010,495
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,34810,780
CopenhagenDenmark 15,4519,601
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 15,5509,663
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 15,3609,545
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 15,2919,502
MarstalDenmark 15,4819,620
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 15,5239,646
OdenseDenmark 15,4269,586
RandersDenmark 15,3089,513
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 15,5459,660
StudsgårdDenmark 15,3139,515
TønderDenmark 15,4239,584
TylstrupDenmark 15,2339,466
TystofteDenmark 15,4639,609
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 15,2509,476
VestervigDenmark 15,2289,463
DjiboutiDjibouti 18,31911,384
Melville HallDominica 10,5376,548
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,7066,031
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,8276,107
AzuaDominican Republic 9,6686,008
BaniDominican Republic 9,7076,032
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,6275,982
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,7936,086
CabreraDominican Republic 9,7996,089
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,6926,023
CotuiDominican Republic 9,7596,064
DajabonDominican Republic 9,6175,976
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,5915,960
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,6045,968
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,8556,124
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,7606,065
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,8326,109
HigueyDominican Republic 9,8826,141
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,5885,958
ImbertDominican Republic 9,7306,046
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,7056,031
JimaniDominican Republic 9,5575,939
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,8456,118
La VegaDominican Republic 9,7226,041
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,7796,077
LuperonDominican Republic 9,7016,029
MichesDominican Republic 9,8596,127
MocaDominican Republic 9,7276,044
MoncionDominican Republic 9,6656,006
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,6325,986
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,7786,076
NaguaDominican Republic 9,7956,087
NeybaDominican Republic 9,6075,970
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,5585,939
PimentelDominican Republic 9,7616,066
PoloDominican Republic 9,6065,969
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,7376,050
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,5915,960
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,7806,077
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,7466,056
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,8146,099
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,8286,108
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,7386,051
SamanaDominican Republic 9,8406,115
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,7506,059
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,6866,019
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,6996,027
San JuanDominican Republic 9,6385,989
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,8796,139
SanchezDominican Republic 9,8126,097
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,7116,035
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,6485,995
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,7576,063
TamayoDominican Republic 9,6245,980
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,7376,050
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,7816,078
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,6495,996
YamasaDominican Republic 9,7556,062
YasicaDominican Republic 9,7296,046
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,5062,800
CanarEcuador 8,0955,030
GuayaquilEcuador 8,0064,975
IzobambaEcuador 8,2065,099
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,1325,053
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,0214,984
MilagroEcuador 8,0384,995
OtavaloEcuador 8,2565,130
PichilingueEcuador 8,0855,024
PortoviejoEcuador 7,9804,959
PuyoEcuador 8,2345,117
QuitoEcuador 8,2205,108
RumipambaEcuador 8,1805,083
San GabrielEcuador 8,3155,167
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 18,36611,413
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 18,46111,472
AswanEgypt 19,05111,839
AsyutEgypt 18,80211,684
BahariyaEgypt 18,69011,614
Beni SuefEgypt 18,57911,545
CairoEgypt 18,46011,471
DabaaEgypt 18,39111,429
DakhlaEgypt 19,00411,809
El ArishEgypt 18,29111,366
El TorEgypt 18,59311,554
FarafraEgypt 18,83311,703
HelwanEgypt 18,48811,489
HurguadaEgypt 18,69711,619
IsmailiaEgypt 18,38911,427
KhargaEgypt 18,98311,796
KosseirEgypt 18,77011,664
LuxorEgypt 18,88911,738
Mersa MatruhEgypt 18,35611,406
MinyaEgypt 18,69511,617
Port-SaidEgypt 18,31511,381
Ras ElnakbEgypt 18,40811,439
Ras NsranyEgypt 18,58411,549
Ras-SedrEgypt 18,48311,486
SalloumEgypt 18,30811,377
Siwa OasisEgypt 18,56711,538
SohagEgypt 18,83411,704
St. KatrineEgypt 18,52811,514
TahrirEgypt 18,41411,443
TantaEgypt 18,39411,430
AcajutlaEl Salvador 7,5764,708
IlopangoEl Salvador 7,6524,755
Los AndesEl Salvador 7,6084,727
San SalvadorEl Salvador 7,6444,750
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 17,46310,851
AsmaraEritrea 18,86711,724
AssabEritrea 18,41611,444
MassawaEritrea 18,81511,692
TallinEstonia 15,2289,463
TartuEstonia 15,3619,546
VilsandiEstonia 15,3209,520
Addis AbabaEthiopia 18,60311,560
GonderEthiopia 18,93611,767
NegeleEthiopia 18,27011,353
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,8435,495
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 14,2548,858
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 14,2158,833
Laucala BayFiji 3,1661,968
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,2732,034
NandiFiji 3,2732,034
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,8781,788
HelsinkiFinland 15,1439,410
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 15,1289,401
JoensuuFinland 14,8739,242
JokioinenFinland 15,0659,362
JyvskylFinland 14,9009,259
KajaaniFinland 14,6949,131
KuopioFinland 14,8489,227
KuusamoFinland 14,5069,014
LappeenrantaFinland 15,0549,354
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 15,1119,390
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 14,9449,286
OuluFinland 14,6179,083
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,3508,917
TampereFinland 14,9959,318
TurkuFinland 15,0899,377
VaasaFinland 14,8079,201
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 16,62710,332
BiarritzFrance 15,9029,882
BordeauxFrance 15,8599,855
BrestFrance 15,3859,560
CaenFrance 15,5479,661
ChateaurouxFrance 15,8449,846
DijonFrance 15,9819,931
GourdonFrance 15,9889,935
GrenobleFrance 16,19210,062
Le MansFrance 15,6789,743
LilleFrance 15,6069,698
LyonFrance 16,10410,007
MarseilleFrance 16,30810,134
MontpellierFrance 16,22610,083
NancyFrance 15,9099,886
NantesFrance 15,6389,717
NiceFrance 16,39710,189
ParisFrance 15,7179,767
PerpignanFrance 16,22810,084
StrasbourgFrance 15,9829,932
ToulonFrance 16,37410,175
ToulouseFrance 16,0729,987
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,1586,934
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,9456,801
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,1586,934
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,1906,953
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,0016,836
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 1,561970
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 21
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 1,9061,184
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 753468
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 805500
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,0887,511
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6167,218
BitamGabon 17,58410,927
CocobeachGabon 17,34710,780
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 17,44010,837
LambarnGabon 17,26910,731
LastourvilleGabon 17,44810,842
LibrevilleGabon 17,29210,745
MakokouGabon 17,57510,921
MayumbaGabon 17,08110,614
MitzicGabon 17,48910,868
MkamboGabon 17,69210,994
MoandaGabon 17,43310,833
MouilaGabon 17,23710,711
Port-GentilGabon 17,15110,658
TchibanGabon 17,15510,660
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 7,0164,360
BanjulGambia 15,1969,443
SukhumiGeorgia 16,80310,442
TbilisiGeorgia 16,78610,431
BerlinGermany 15,7999,817
BrockenGermany 15,7859,809
CologneGermany 15,7349,777
DresdenGermany 15,9479,910
ErfurtGermany 15,8779,866
EssenGermany 15,6939,752
FichtelbergGermany 15,9959,939
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 15,8789,867
GeisenheimGermany 15,8639,858
GorlitzGermany 15,9769,928
HamburgGermany 15,5869,685
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 15,5859,685
HannoverGermany 15,6899,750
HelgolandGermany 15,4649,610
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 16,18710,059
KarlsruheGermany 15,9739,925
KasselGermany 15,7949,815
KonstanzGermany 16,12710,022
LeipzigGermany 15,8809,868
LindenbergGermany 15,8479,847
MagdeburgGermany 15,7849,808
MunichGermany 16,16310,044
MünsterGermany 15,6659,735
NeustrelitzGermany 15,7039,758
NurembergGermany 16,0269,959
NurnbergGermany 16,0249,958
PotsdamGermany 15,8009,818
RostockGermany 15,5919,689
SchleswigGermany 15,4849,622
StuttgartGermany 16,0259,958
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 15,8339,839
ZugspitzeGermany 16,22310,081
AccraGhana 16,69410,374
KumasiGhana 16,59410,312
TamaleGhana 16,76710,419
GibraltarGibraltar 16,0449,970
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,29110,745
AthensGreece 17,57610,922
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,60510,940
ChiosGreece 17,56710,917
CorfuGreece 17,31310,759
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,22710,705
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,89111,118
IoanninaGreece 17,32910,769
KalamataGreece 17,64010,962
KerkiraGreece 17,31310,759
Kythira IslandGreece 17,74811,029
LamiaGreece 17,45310,846
LarissaGreece 17,37410,796
LemnosGreece 17,38910,806
LimnosGreece 17,38710,805
MethoniGreece 17,65710,972
MilosGreece 17,72911,017
MitiliniGreece 17,49310,870
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,48910,868
NaxosGreece 17,70010,999
PatrasGreece 17,50710,879
RhodesGreece 17,79511,058
SamosGreece 17,64610,966
Skiros IslandGreece 17,48310,864
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,85711,097
ThessalonikiGreece 17,28910,743
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,59910,936
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,53710,898
AasiaatGreenland 12,0657,498
AmmassalikGreenland 12,7657,932
AputiteqGreenland 12,9118,023
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,8067,958
FrederikshbGreenland 12,2457,609
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,0367,479
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,1347,540
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 13,1378,164
JakobshavnGreenland 12,1327,539
JulianehbGreenland 12,4487,735
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,1617,557
Kap TobinGreenland 13,1418,166
NanortalikGreenland 12,4997,767
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,4767,753
NordGreenland 12,4857,758
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,1317,538
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,6037,210
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,6137,838
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,1647,559
UpernavikGreenland 11,9347,416
UummannaqGreenland 12,0837,509
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,5376,548
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,5366,547
Guatemala CityGuatemala 7,5574,696
BokeGuinea 15,3319,527
ConakryGuinea 15,4249,584
FaranahGuinea 15,7419,782
KankanGuinea 15,9049,883
KindiaGuinea 15,5169,642
KissidougouGuinea 15,7959,815
LabeGuinea 15,6089,699
MacentaGuinea 15,8319,838
MamouGuinea 15,6089,699
NzerekoreGuinea 15,9359,902
SiguiriGuinea 15,9459,908
BissauGuinea-Bissau 15,2719,489
GeorgetownGuyana 10,6036,589
TimehriGuyana 10,5836,576
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,5105,910
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,0362,508
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,2552,644
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,1822,599
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,3522,704
Midway IslandHawaii 5,6793,529
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,1832,599
CatacamasHonduras 8,0204,984
CholutecaHonduras 7,8304,866
La CeibaHonduras 7,9654,949
La MesaHonduras 7,8484,877
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,2445,123
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 7,7344,806
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,8554,881
TelaHonduras 7,9044,911
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,0996,897
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,0996,897
BudapestHungary 16,45810,227
Budapest-LORINCHungary 16,46910,234
DebrecenHungary 16,50910,259
KeszthelyHungary 16,49410,249
MiskolcHungary 16,42810,208
PecsHungary 16,59810,314
SzegedHungary 16,61410,324
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 16,42410,206
AkureyriIceland 13,5708,432
DalatangiIceland 13,7638,552
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 13,7718,557
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 13,6908,507
RaufarhöfnIceland 13,5978,449
ReykhólarIceland 13,4258,342
ReykjavíkIceland 13,5118,396
StykkisholmurIceland 13,4248,342
VestmannaeyjarIceland 13,6218,464
AgraIndia 14,7739,180
AhmedabadIndia 15,3299,526
AkolaIndia 14,8699,240
AllahabadIndia 14,4078,952
AmritsarIndia 15,0319,340
BangaloreIndia 14,7079,139
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,0739,367
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,9528,670
BikanerIndia 15,2319,465
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,4318,968
CherrapunjiIndia 13,4028,328
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,4028,328
DaltonganjIndia 14,1668,803
DarbhangaIndia 13,9928,695
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,1078,145
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,0978,139
DumkaIndia 13,8458,604
DwarkaIndia 15,6959,753
GoaIndia 15,1539,416
GuwahatiIndia 13,4258,342
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6889,127
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,0059,324
JagdalpurIndia 14,3348,907
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,7208,526
KotaIndia 14,9989,320
KozhikodeIndia 14,8629,235
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,7399,159
LudhianaIndia 14,9429,285
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,9979,319
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,6019,073
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,2979,506
MusulipatnamIndia 14,3878,940
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,6639,112
New DelhiIndia 14,8459,225
PambanIndia 14,4478,977
PuneIndia 15,1869,437
SagarIndia 14,7069,138
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,9889,314
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6679,114
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6679,114
VeravalIndia 15,5639,671
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,1838,814
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,8345,490
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,1126,284
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,0206,848
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,1295,673
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,3535,812
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,2965,155
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,2067,585
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,3924,594
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,8817,383
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,9586,809
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,5574,696
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,7956,086
AbadanIran 17,46010,850
ArakIran 17,10610,630
BabolsarIran 16,72110,391
Bandar AbbasIran 16,88410,492
Bandar AnzaliIran 16,88710,493
Bandar LengehIran 17,05410,598
BirjandIran 16,41410,200
BushehrIran 17,32110,763
ChahbaharIran 16,52110,266
DezfulIran 17,32810,768
EsfahanIran 17,05510,598
IranshahrIran 16,47110,235
KermanIran 16,71910,390
KermanshahIran 17,27310,734
Khoram AbadIran 17,25910,725
MashhadIran 16,21710,078
OroomiehIran 17,13910,650
RamsarIran 16,84710,469
RashtIran 16,88710,494
SemnanIran 16,73810,401
ShahroudIran 16,57210,298
ShirazIran 17,13810,650
TabrizIran 17,03210,584
TeheranIran 16,88610,493
YazdIran 16,87710,488
ZahedanIran 16,39010,185
ZanjanIran 17,00910,569
BaghdadIraq 17,55410,908
BasraIraq 17,48510,865
BelmulletIreland 14,6839,124
Birr, OffalyIreland 14,8729,242
ClaremorrisIreland 14,7719,179
ClonesIreland 14,8289,214
Collooney, SligoIreland 14,7669,176
CorkIreland 14,9209,271
Cork (Ap)Ireland 14,9239,274
DublinIreland 14,9319,278
KilkennyIreland 14,9369,281
Malin HeadIreland 14,7379,158
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 15,0099,327
ShannonIreland 14,8439,224
ValentiaIreland 14,8209,209
EilatIsrael 18,40411,437
HaifaIsrael 18,07111,229
JerusalemIsrael 18,16011,285
Tel AvivIsrael 18,15811,284
AlbengaItaly 16,40810,196
AlgheroItaly 16,70910,383
AmendolaItaly 16,97610,549
AnconaItaly 16,68810,370
ArezzoItaly 16,63410,336
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 17,05510,598
BergamoItaly 16,33510,151
BolognaItaly 16,51010,259
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 16,32810,146
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 17,17610,673
BrindisiItaly 17,14410,654
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 16,86910,482
CameriItaly 16,30210,130
CampobassoItaly 16,93310,522
Cape BellavistaItaly 16,84710,469
Cape CarbonaraItaly 16,90610,506
Cape FrascaItaly 16,79310,435
Cape MeleItaly 16,41810,202
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 17,10810,631
Catania, SicilyItaly 17,34210,777
CerviaItaly 16,58010,303
CiampinoItaly 16,82110,453
Cimone MountainItaly 16,51510,263
Cisa PassItaly 16,45510,225
CivitavecchiaItaly 16,76610,419
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 16,35010,160
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 17,41810,824
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,28110,739
DecimomannuItaly 16,85510,474
DobbiacoItaly 16,33610,151
FalconaraItaly 16,68210,366
Florence, TuscanyItaly 16,57310,299
Foggia, PugliaItaly 16,97710,550
FonniItaly 16,80710,444
FrontoneItaly 16,66610,356
FrosinoneItaly 16,86810,482
GelaItaly 17,33710,774
GenoaItaly 16,41010,197
GhediItaly 16,38310,181
Gioia Del ColleItaly 17,09810,625
GrazzaniseItaly 16,95710,537
GrossetoItaly 16,66510,356
GrottaglieItaly 17,14010,651
GuardiavecchiaItaly 16,72010,390
GuidoniaItaly 16,81010,446
IstranaItaly 16,43310,212
Lampedusa IslandItaly 17,38910,806
LatinaItaly 16,86010,477
LatronicoItaly 17,13110,646
LecceItaly 17,19410,684
M. CalamitaItaly 16,63510,337
Marina Di GinosaItaly 17,13110,645
Messina, SicilyItaly 17,29510,747
MilanItaly 16,33710,152
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 16,29510,126
Mount ArgentarioItaly 16,70310,379
Naples, CampaniaItaly 16,98310,553
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 16,75310,411
PadovaItaly 16,45010,222
Paganella MountainItaly 16,34510,157
Palermo, SicilyItaly 17,19710,686
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 17,18010,676
PantelleriaItaly 17,24010,713
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,44210,217
PerdasdefoguItaly 16,85410,473
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 16,69610,375
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 16,82910,458
PiacenzaItaly 16,40610,195
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 16,54910,283
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 16,56010,290
Ponza IslandItaly 16,92210,515
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 17,06810,606
Pratica Di MareItaly 16,82910,458
PrizziItaly 17,23810,712
RadicofaniItaly 16,68310,367
Resia PassItaly 16,26810,109
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,61210,323
RivoltoItaly 16,44010,216
Rolle PassItaly 16,36110,167
RomeItaly 16,80410,442
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 16,80610,444
Ronchi LegionariItaly 16,47010,235
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 16,41210,199
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 16,96810,544
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,24410,716
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 16,49310,249
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 16,71810,389
Scuro MountainItaly 17,22110,701
SigonellaItaly 17,34110,776
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,14010,651
TarvisioItaly 16,40710,195
TermoliItaly 16,90310,504
TorinoItaly 16,30210,131
Torino/ CaselleItaly 16,28410,119
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 17,17210,671
TrevicoItaly 17,00610,568
TrevisoItaly 16,43910,215
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 16,49510,250
Turin, PiedmontItaly 16,29610,127
UdineItaly 16,43810,215
Ustica IslandItaly 17,13610,648
VeniceItaly 16,46010,228
VeronaItaly 16,41110,198
VicenzaItaly 16,42310,205
Vigna Di ValleItaly 16,77910,427
ViterboItaly 16,73910,402
VolterraItaly 16,59610,313